Is Maple Chipotle Pork Back Ribs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES, ONION, GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPER, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, CHIPOTLE, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED MANIOC STARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, FLAVOUR, CANOLA OIL, SILICA, MAPLE SUGAR, SPICE EXTRACTS, CARAMEL COLOUR, CONTAINS: SULFITES (LESS THAN 4 PPH).
Check Maple Chipotle Pork Back Ribs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Chipotle Pork Back Ribs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingLunch


