Is maple cinnamon Cereal Snackies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
upcycled oat protein*, upcycled non-GMO corn, tapioca, maple syrup, coconut sugar, coconut oil, cinnamon, vanilla extract, sea salt
Check maple cinnamon Cereal Snackies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open maple cinnamon Cereal Snackies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
General Mills Cheerios Cereal
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Grain · Bar, Slice, Pouch
Flavor
MapleCinnamonSweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


