No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Maple Crunch milk chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk , Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanillin), Maple Sugar, Natural Flavour

Check Maple Crunch milk chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Maple Crunch milk chocolate | Spoonful