Is Maple Extract, 4 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Water, Natural Caramel Color, Maple Concentrate
Check Maple Extract, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Extract, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maple Extract, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


