Is MAPLE FIG ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE PLANT POWERED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*LEMON JUICE, FILTERED WATER, *COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, *MISSION FIGS, *MAPLE SYRUP, *UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GRAY SEA SALT, *BLACK PEPPER.

Check MAPLE FIG ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE PLANT POWERED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping