Is MAPLE FIG ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE PLANT POWERED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*LEMON JUICE, FILTERED WATER, *COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, *MISSION FIGS, *MAPLE SYRUP, *UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GRAY SEA SALT, *BLACK PEPPER.

Check MAPLE FIG ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE PLANT POWERED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping