Is MAPLE FINISHING BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSALTED BUTTER (CREAM), CANOLA OLIVE OIL BLEND, MAPLE SYRUP, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, NATURAL MAPLE EXTRACT.
Check MAPLE FINISHING BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE FINISHING BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


