Is MAPLE FLAVOR BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, MAPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Lactate, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Maple Flavors (Contains Sugar, Corn Syrup), Maltodextrin, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color, Oleoresin Capsicum, Spices, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking), Calcium Stearate (Anti-caking), Corn Oil (Processing Aid), Encased In Collagen Casing, Pork, Encased In Collagen Casing
Check MAPLE FLAVOR BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE FLAVOR BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Where to buy
MAPLE FLAVOR BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, MAPLE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


