Is MAPLE FLAVORED CHICKEN BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, MAPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN, SEASONING (SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES AND PAPRIKA), AND CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MAPLE FLAVOR (MAPLE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR AND WATER), SUGAR, EXTRACT OF ROSEMARY, DRIED VINEGAR.
Check MAPLE FLAVORED CHICKEN BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE FLAVORED CHICKEN BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MAPLE FLAVORED CHICKEN BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, MAPLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Patty


