Is Maple Flavoured Bacon 500 g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sugar, Salt, Sodium phosphates, Natural and artificial maple flavours, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.
Check Maple Flavoured Bacon 500 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Flavoured Bacon 500 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Maple Flavoured Bacon 500 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingCooking


