Is Maple-Flavoured Bacon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Maple Flavours, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke

Check Maple-Flavoured Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple-Flavoured Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwich