Is Maple Flavoured Peanut Brittle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS (42%), SUGAR, GLUCOSE, WATER, BICARBONATE OF SODA, SALT, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOUR (0.5%), GMO-FREE CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Maple Flavoured Peanut Brittle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Flavoured Peanut Brittle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


