Is MAPLE-GLAZED CARROTS TENDER CARROTS BRAISED IN MAPLE SYRUP, BUTTER & SPICES, MAPLE-GLAZED CARROTS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROTS, SWEET MAPLE SAUCE (MAPLE SYRUP, WATER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT], MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES), PARSLEY.

Check MAPLE-GLAZED CARROTS TENDER CARROTS BRAISED IN MAPLE SYRUP, BUTTER & SPICES, MAPLE-GLAZED CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButterySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing