Is MAPLE GLAZED NUT BARS, MAPLE GLAZED NUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, PEANUTS, PECANS, GLUCOSE SYRUP SOLIDS, HONEY, CRISP RICE (WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE), CHICORY ROOT FIBER (INULIN), MAPLE SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH: ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), SALT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MAPLE GLAZED NUT BARS, MAPLE GLAZED NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE GLAZED NUT BARS, MAPLE GLAZED NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
About this product
Snack · Bar


