Is Maple Grove Farms All Natural Citrus Vinaigrette Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Maple Grove Farms All Natural Citrus Vinaigrette Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping