Is Maple Grove Farms Citrus Vinaigrette Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Canola Oil, Orange Juice Concentrate, Water, Granulated Garlic, Granulated Onion, Cultured Dextrose, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor

Check Maple Grove Farms Citrus Vinaigrette Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Grove Farms Citrus Vinaigrette Dressing is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweetSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepTopping