Is Maple Grove Farms Natural Apricot Syrup, Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Apricot And Fruit Juice Blend (Apple Concentrate, Pear Concentrate, Apricot Concentrate, Clarified Lime Concentrate, Clarified Lemon Concentrate, Citric Acid, Beta Carotene, Natural Flavors), Water, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum

Check Maple Grove Farms Natural Apricot Syrup, against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Grove Farms Natural Apricot Syrup, is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking