Is Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup Original Flavor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sorbitol, Cellulose Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Sucralose, Phosphoric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Citric Acid.

Check Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup Original Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking