Is Maple Hill Creamery, Milk Whole Low Sugar Chocolate, 8 Ounce, 4 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Reduced Fat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Dutch Cocoa, Salt, Organic Vanilla Extract, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Maple Hill Creamery, Milk Whole Low Sugar Chocolate, 8 Ounce, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Hill Creamery, Milk Whole Low Sugar Chocolate, 8 Ounce, 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking