Is Maple Hill Creamery Organic 100% Grass Fed-Cows Peach Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Pasteurized Whole Milk, Peaches, Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Live Yogurt Cultures (L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus)

Check Maple Hill Creamery Organic 100% Grass Fed-Cows Peach Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Hill Creamery Organic 100% Grass Fed-Cows Peach Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep