Is Maple Hill Creamery USDA Organic Vanilla Bean Whole Milk Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Vanilla Extract And Vanilla Bean Seeds, Organic Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Live And Active Cultures, (L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus)

Check Maple Hill Creamery USDA Organic Vanilla Bean Whole Milk Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Hill Creamery USDA Organic Vanilla Bean Whole Milk Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWalmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyDenseSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping