Is Maple Hill Creamery Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MILK. ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT AND VANILLA BEAN SEEDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES. (L. DELBRUECKII SUBSP. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS)

Check Maple Hill Creamery Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Hill Creamery Vanilla Bean Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie