Is MAPLE HONEY HAM, MAPLE HONEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, CULTURED DEXTROSE, HONEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, MAPLE SYRUP.

Check MAPLE HONEY HAM, MAPLE HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking