Is MAPLE HONEY HAM, MAPLE HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, CULTURED DEXTROSE, HONEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, MAPLE SYRUP.

Check MAPLE HONEY HAM, MAPLE HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking