Is Maple Leaf Breaded Pork Loin Centre And Rib Cutlets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Maple Leaf Breaded Pork Loin Centre And Rib Cutlets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Leaf Breaded Pork Loin Centre And Rib Cutlets is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichMeal Prep