Is Maple Leaf Cooked Ham Loaf Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, water, potassium lactate, salt, flavour, potassium pyrophosphate, dextrose, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
Check Maple Leaf Cooked Ham Loaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Leaf Cooked Ham Loaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
About this product
Meat · Loaf


