Is MAPLE LEAF CREME COOKIES, MAPLE LEAF CREME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, INVERT SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, MAPLE SYRUP, BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN.

Check MAPLE LEAF CREME COOKIES, MAPLE LEAF CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item