Is MAPLE LEAF CREME COOKIES, MAPLE LEAF CREME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, INVERT SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SKIM MILK POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check MAPLE LEAF CREME COOKIES, MAPLE LEAF CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping