Is Maple Leaf Farms Seasoned, Partially Boned Roast Half Duck, Seasoned, Partially Boned Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DUCK, WATER, SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, OIL OF GARLIC.

Check Maple Leaf Farms Seasoned, Partially Boned Roast Half Duck, Seasoned, Partially Boned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch