Is Maple Leaf KAM Luncheon Meat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Chicken, Pork, Chicken, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Soy Protein Product, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Contains: Soy

Check Maple Leaf KAM Luncheon Meat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Leaf KAM Luncheon Meat is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Maple Leaf KAM Luncheon Meat | Spoonful