Is Maple Leaf Mild Italian Pork Sausages Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea salt, Modified vinegar, Spices, Garlic powder, Cane sugar

Check Maple Leaf Mild Italian Pork Sausages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Leaf Mild Italian Pork Sausages is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich
Lactose Free? Maple Leaf Mild Italian Pork Sausages | Spoonful