Is Maple Leaf Natural Chicken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Sugars (sugar, Brown Sugar), Modified Vinegar, Salt, Tomato, Spice, Onions, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Smoke Flavour.

Check Maple Leaf Natural Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichOn The Go