Is Maple Leaf Natural Selection Shredded Turkey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Rosemary Extract, White Pepper

Check Maple Leaf Natural Selection Shredded Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Leaf Natural Selection Shredded Turkey is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Poultry · Flake

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go