Is Maple Leaf Natural Selections Sliced Pepperoni Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Spice, Cherry Powder, Cane Sugar, Garlic Powder, Cultured Celery Extract, Smoke

Check Maple Leaf Natural Selections Sliced Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Leaf Natural Selections Sliced Pepperoni is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySpicySmoky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep