Is Maple Leaf Natural Smoked Chicken Sausage Poultry Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Vegetable Oil, Water, Pea Fibre, Potato Starch, Cultured Celery Extract, Modified Vinegar, Spices (with Garlic & Onion), Smoke, Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Maple Leaf Natural Smoked Chicken Sausage Poultry Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Leaf Natural Smoked Chicken Sausage Poultry Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


