Is Maple Leaf Natural Top Dogs original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Modified Vinegar, Spice, Cultured Celery Extract, Cherry Powder, Cane Sugar, Smoke.
Check Maple Leaf Natural Top Dogs original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Leaf Natural Top Dogs original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Ians Natural Foods, Breadcrumbs Panko Original Gluten-Free, 7 Ounce
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


