Is Maple Leaf Naturally Smoked Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

No Artificial Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Cultured Celery Extract, Spice, Smoke

Check Maple Leaf Naturally Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Leaf Naturally Smoked Bacon is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSide Dish