Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maple Leaf Original Pork Breakfast Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Toasted Wheat Crumbs, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Spice, Contains: Wheat.

Check Maple Leaf Original Pork Breakfast Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Maple Leaf Original Pork Breakfast Sausage | Spoonful