Is Maple Leaf Pork Side Ribs Centre Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check Maple Leaf Pork Side Ribs Centre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Leaf Pork Side Ribs Centre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean Premium Pork Maple Sausage Roll - 16 Oz
LLOYD'S Signature Smoked Baby Back Pork Ribs in BBQ Sauce, Refrigerated, 40 oz Plastic Package
Jones Dairy Farm Golden Brown All Natural Fully Cooked Maple Pork Sausage Links
Trader Joe's Maple Leaf Cookies
Curly's Baby Back W/Barbecue Sauce Pork Ribs 24 Oz Pack
Where to buy
Maple Leaf Pork Side Ribs Centre is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart Ca
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingSide DishMeal Prep


