Is Maple Leaf Prime Raised Without Antibiotics Chicken Thighs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken

Check Maple Leaf Prime Raised Without Antibiotics Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Leaf Prime Raised Without Antibiotics Chicken Thighs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Peanut Free? Maple Leaf Prime Raised Without Antibiotics Chicken Thighs | Spoonful