Is Maple Leaf Prime Raised Without Antibiotics Split Chicken Wings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken

Check Maple Leaf Prime Raised Without Antibiotics Split Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Leaf Prime Raised Without Antibiotics Split Chicken Wings is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSnacking