Is Maple Lodge Farms Ultimate Honey Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Sugars (Cane Sugar, Brown Sugar, Caramelized Sugar, Honey), Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Modified Vinegar, Cultured Celery Powder, Flavor, Smoke. May contain: Egg.

Check Maple Lodge Farms Ultimate Honey Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHoneySavorySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSnacking