Is Maple M-A-I-D Sugar Free Pancake and Waffle Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Less Than 0.1% Sodium Benzoate Added To Preserve Freshness, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Caramel Color.

Check Maple M-A-I-D Sugar Free Pancake and Waffle Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingTopping