Is MAPLE MOLASSES COUNTRY HAM BONELESS SLICES, MAPLE MOLASSES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM CURED WITH: SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, MAPLE MOLASSES SEASONING INGREDIENTS: DRIED MOLASSES, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, HONEY GRANULES (SUCROSE, HONEY), MAPLE SUGAR CRYSTALS, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE SOLIDS, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR, SPICES, GELATIN, YEAST EXTRACT, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check MAPLE MOLASSES COUNTRY HAM BONELESS SLICES, MAPLE MOLASSES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastMeal Prep