Is MAPLE NUT CLUSTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, WHEY (MILK), NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDES FD&C: YELLOW NO. 5 LAKE, YELLOW NO. 6 LAKE, BLUE NO. 2), MAPLE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.
Check MAPLE NUT CLUSTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE NUT CLUSTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


