Is MAPLE OAT + PECAN MALK CREAMER, MAPLE OAT + PECAN MALK Soy Free?

Ingredients
filtered water, organic oats, organic pecans, organic coconut sugar, organic maple syrup, organic flaxseed, himalayan salt
Check MAPLE OAT + PECAN MALK CREAMER, MAPLE OAT + PECAN MALK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE OAT + PECAN MALK CREAMER, MAPLE OAT + PECAN MALK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Where to buy
MAPLE OAT + PECAN MALK CREAMER, MAPLE OAT + PECAN MALK is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


