Is MAPLE PEAR QUINOA OATMEAL FRUIT SQUEEZE, MAPLE PEAR QUINOA Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
- oatmeal
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oatmeal (Water, Gluten Free Oats), Pear, Apple, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ground Flax, Quinoa, Maple Syrup, Natural Maple Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Coconut, Peanuts, Tree Nu
Check MAPLE PEAR QUINOA OATMEAL FRUIT SQUEEZE, MAPLE PEAR QUINOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE PEAR QUINOA OATMEAL FRUIT SQUEEZE, MAPLE PEAR QUINOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Where to buy
MAPLE PEAR QUINOA OATMEAL FRUIT SQUEEZE, MAPLE PEAR QUINOA is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


