Is Maple Pecan Banana Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bananas, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Molasses, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Pecans, Salt
Check Maple Pecan Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Pecan Banana Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bag, Pack, Pieces
Flavor
SweetNuttyBanana
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingBreakfast Item


