Is MAPLE PECAN CHOCOLATE FLAVORED GRANOLA, MAPLA PECAN CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SOY CRISP (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ERYTHRITOL, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ALLULOSE, COCONUT, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), FLAX MEAL, PECANS, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVORS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check MAPLE PECAN CHOCOLATE FLAVORED GRANOLA, MAPLA PECAN CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE PECAN CHOCOLATE FLAVORED GRANOLA, MAPLA PECAN CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


