Is MAPLE PECAN FLAVORED MILK, MAPLE PECAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN D3.

Check MAPLE PECAN FLAVORED MILK, MAPLE PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking